GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

0 Comment

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Meztiran Mikasa
Country: Kenya
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Literature
Published (Last): 14 December 2005
Pages: 97
PDF File Size: 9.44 Mb
ePub File Size: 20.74 Mb
ISBN: 565-3-63086-651-2
Downloads: 80769
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Yomuro

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? A very reliable supplier.

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. You are a 5 stars sales expert.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

Buyer Protection Learn More. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. It is true, not fake card. JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price.

  ABYEI PROTOCOL PDF

Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product.

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:.

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 gllc-sx-mm after payment arrived. Now it has the best price.

Live Chat Email Us. Original new sealed Cisco product: Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us.

  1000 STORIES YOU CAN USE BY FRANK MIHALIC PDF

Of course you can.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

What platforms does it support? Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for The coupon can help you save cost.

GLC-SX-MMD

Share your thoughts with other customers? Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Will the price be lower? I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.